Tuesday 24 November 2020

Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon 18:00
Portsmouth
v
Oxford United 19:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:00
Rochdale
v
Northampton Town 19:00
Burton Albion
v
Charlton Athletic 19:00
Swindon Town
v
Lincoln City 19:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers 19:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Blackpool 19:00
Ipswich Town
v
Hull City 19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:00
Peterborough United
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:00

Friday 27 November 2020

Fleetwood
v
Sunderland 19:45

Saturday 28 November 2020

Oxford United
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00

Tuesday 01 December 2020

AFC Wimbledon
v
Peterborough United 18:00
Sunderland
v
Burton Albion 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Wigan Athletic 19:00
Oxford United
v
Ipswich Town 19:00
Blackpool
v
Portsmouth 19:00
Northampton Town
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Rochdale 19:45

Wednesday 02 December 2020

Charlton Athletic
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:00
Hull City
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Gillingham 19:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Accrington Stanley 19:00

Saturday 05 December 2020

Gillingham
v
Swindon Town 13:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Rochdale
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Blackpool 15:00
Sunderland
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Oxford United
v
Hull City 15:00

Saturday 12 December 2020

Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Gillingham 15:00
Hull City
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Sunderland 15:00
Blackpool
v
Oxford United 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Rochdale 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Fleetwood 15:00

Tuesday 15 December 2020

Gillingham
v
Accrington Stanley 17:30
Oxford United
v
Northampton Town 19:00
Blackpool
v
Hull City 19:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers 19:00
Sunderland
v
AFC Wimbledon 19:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Swindon Town 19:00
Lincoln City
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Peterborough United 19:00
Portsmouth
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Rochdale 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Burton Albion 19:45

Saturday 19 December 2020

Rochdale
v
Gillingham 13:00
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Hull City
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Blackpool 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Oxford United 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Sunderland 15:00

Tuesday 22 December 2020

Sunderland
v
Blackpool 19:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45

Saturday 26 December 2020

Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Blackpool
v
Rochdale 15:00
Oxford United
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Sunderland
v
Hull City 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Gillingham
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Burton Albion 15:00

Tuesday 29 December 2020

Peterborough United
v
Charlton Athletic 18:30
Swindon Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:00
Hull City
v
Lincoln City 19:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Portsmouth 19:00
Burton Albion
v
Wigan Athletic 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Gillingham 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Ipswich Town 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Oxford United 19:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Sunderland 19:45
Rochdale
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool 19:45